Search Filter

Price

Star
  • 2
  • 15
  • 18
  • 1
  • 0
  • 57
Accommodation Type
  • Cottages 22
  • Hotels 21
  • Bed and breakfasts 19
  • Holiday homes 12
  • Guest houses 8
  • Apartments 5
  • Inns 3
  • Country houses 1
  • Homestays 1
  • Farm stays 1
Hotel Facilities
  • Parking89
  • Non-smoking throughout84
  • Free parking83
  • Heating83
  • Non-smoking rooms70
  • Internet services68
  • WiFi68
  • Free WiFi68
  • Private parking56
  • On-site parking55

Hotels near Keith Train Station


Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Keith Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Keith Train Station.
Order By
HOTEL IMAGE
Dalriada Bungalow

, Keith , AB55

Dalriada Bungalow is 0.29 kilometers from Keith Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.1 out of 10

From 7 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
HOTEL IMAGE
The Fife Arms Hotel

28-30 Regent Street , Keith , AB55 5DZ

The Fife Arms Hotel is 0.86 kilometers from Keith Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 80

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.1 out of 10

From 108 Reviews
Starting From
£ 80
HOTEL IMAGE
The Chalet

, Keith , AB55

The Chalet is 2.02 kilometers from Keith Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.1 out of 10

From 8 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Chapelhill Croft

Chapelhill Croft Crossroads, Keith , Keith , AB55 6LQ

Chapelhill Croft is 4.47 kilometers from Keith Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 36.8

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.4 out of 10

From 13 Reviews
Starting From
£ 36.8
Glenside Cottage

, Keith , AB54 4TU

Glenside Cottage is 6.73 kilometers from Keith Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
10 out of 10

From 2 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Brambleburn Steading B&B

Crossroads, Edingight, Keith. Moray , Keith , AB55 6NH

Brambleburn Steading B&B is 9.30 kilometers from Keith Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 120

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.8 out of 10

From 49 Reviews
Starting From
£ 120
Drumdelgie B&B and Cottages

Drumdelgie House , Huntly , AB54 4TH

Drumdelgie B&B and Cottages is 10.54 kilometers from Keith Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.6 out of 10

From 257 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Gordon Arms Hotel

80 High Street , Fochabers , IV32 7DH

Gordon Arms Hotel is 11.18 kilometers from Keith Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 66

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.8 out of 10

From 268 Reviews
Starting From
£ 66
Jocky Milne'S Croft

, Haugh of Glass , AB54

Jocky Milne'S Croft is 11.49 kilometers from Keith Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 0 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Straitinnan

, Haugh of Glass , AB54

Straitinnan is 11.49 kilometers from Keith Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
10 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0