Search Filter

Price

Star
  • 0
  • 2
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 35
Accommodation Type
  • Holiday homes 32
  • Hotels 2
  • Bed and breakfasts 2
  • Inns 1
Hotel Facilities
  • WiFi available in all areas30
  • Garden30
  • Heating15
  • Non-smoking throughout9
  • Non-smoking rooms7
  • Golf course (within 3 km)5
  • Packed lunches5
  • Laundry5
  • Restaurant4
  • Swimming pool4

Hotels near Kildonan Train Station


Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Kildonan Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Kildonan Train Station.
Order By
HOTEL IMAGE
Owl Cottage

, Kilmote , KW8

Owl Cottage is 12.22 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 0 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
HOTEL IMAGE
Kate's Croft

2 Gartymore , Portgower , KW8 6HJ

Kate's Croft is 13.43 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 0 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
HOTEL IMAGE
Bluebell House

, Helmsdale , KW8 6JE

Bluebell House is 14.02 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
10 out of 10

From 3 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Belgrave Arms Hotel

Dunrobin Street , Helmsdale , KW8 6JX

Belgrave Arms Hotel is 14.18 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 38.12

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.5 out of 10

From 83 Reviews
Starting From
£ 38.12
Bannockburn Inn

Bannockburn Inn Stafford Street , Helmsdale , KW8 6JY

Bannockburn Inn is 14.19 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 50

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.4 out of 10

From 142 Reviews
Starting From
£ 50
Lobster Ponds

, Helmsdale , KW8

Lobster Ponds is 14.20 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 0 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Selkie House

, Helmsdale , KW8 6LA

Selkie House is 14.47 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
6 out of 10

From 2 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Sunrise

200 Navidale , Helmsdale , KW8 6JS

Sunrise is 14.68 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 0 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Bonny View

, Brora , KW9

Bonny View is 15.48 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
6.5 out of 10

From 4 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Links Apartment 3

, Brora , KW9 6QS

Links Apartment 3 is 17.59 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9 out of 10

From 2 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0