Search Filter

Price

Star
  • 0
  • 3
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 34
Accommodation Type
  • Holiday homes 22
  • Cottages 9
  • Hotels 2
  • Bed and breakfasts 2
  • Apartments 1
  • Inns 1
Hotel Facilities
  • Parking36
  • Free parking36
  • Heating36
  • Non-smoking throughout36
  • Non-smoking rooms33
  • Internet services27
  • WiFi27
  • Free WiFi27
  • WiFi available in all areas24
  • Luggage storage24

Hotels near Kildonan Train Station


Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Kildonan Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Kildonan Train Station.
Order By
HOTEL IMAGE
Owl Cottage

, Kilmote , KW8

Owl Cottage is 12.22 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
10 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
HOTEL IMAGE
Bluebell House

, Helmsdale , KW8 6JE

Bluebell House is 14.02 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
10 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
HOTEL IMAGE
Belgrave Arms Hotel

Dunrobin Street , Helmsdale , KW8 6JX

Belgrave Arms Hotel is 14.18 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 38.5

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.3 out of 10

From 3 Reviews
Starting From
£ 38.5
Bannockburn Inn

Bannockburn Inn Stafford Street , Helmsdale , KW8 6JY

Bannockburn Inn is 14.19 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 40

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.5 out of 10

From 66 Reviews
Starting From
£ 40
Lobster Ponds

, Helmsdale , KW8

Lobster Ponds is 14.20 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 0 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Selkie House

, Helmsdale , KW8 6LA

Selkie House is 14.47 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 0 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Bonny View

, Brora , KW9

Bonny View is 15.48 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
5.2 out of 10

From 2 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Links Apartment 10

, Brora , KW9 6QS

Links Apartment 10 is 17.59 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 0 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Links Apartment 3

, Brora , KW9 6QS

Links Apartment 3 is 17.59 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
10 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Links Apartment 5

, Brora , KW9 6QS

Links Apartment 5 is 17.59 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 0 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0