Search Filter

Price

Star
  • 2
  • 9
  • 10
  • 1
  • 0
  • 78
Accommodation Type
  • Cottages 47
  • Holiday homes 25
  • Hotels 12
  • Bed and breakfasts 6
  • Hostels 3
  • Guest houses 3
  • Country houses 2
  • Apartments 1
  • Chalets 1
Hotel Facilities
  • Parking98
  • Non-smoking throughout88
  • Heating87
  • Free parking85
  • Non-smoking rooms80
  • Private parking66
  • Garden58
  • Internet services55
  • WiFi55
  • Free WiFi54

Hotels near Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station


Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station.
Order By
HOTEL IMAGE
Kyle Hotel ‘A Bespoke Hotel’

Main Street , Kyle of Lochalsh , IV40 8AB

Kyle Hotel ‘A Bespoke Hotel’ is 0.23 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 55

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
6.6 out of 10

From 976 Reviews
Starting From
£ 55
HOTEL IMAGE
Fasgath B&B

Main Street , Kyle of Lochalsh , IV40 8AB

Fasgath B&B is 0.26 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.9 out of 10

From 245 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
HOTEL IMAGE
Winkle hall

Kyleakin, Isle of Skye , Kyleakin , IV41 8PL

Winkle hall is 1.17 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.3 out of 10

From 55 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Corran Guest House

Meuse Lane, Kyleakin , Kyleakin , IV41 8PL

Corran Guest House is 1.22 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9 out of 10

From 75 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Glenarroch

Meuse Lane, , Kyleakin , IV41 8PH

Glenarroch is 1.36 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7 out of 10

From 703 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Saucy Mary's Lodge

Meuse Lane , Kyleakin , IV41 8PH

Saucy Mary's Lodge is 1.36 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 23.95

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
6.3 out of 10

From 853 Reviews
Starting From
£ 23.95
Kings Arms Hotel - A Bespoke Hotel

King Street , Kyleakin , IV41 8PH

Kings Arms Hotel - A Bespoke Hotel is 1.39 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 65

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
6.6 out of 10

From 1451 Reviews
Starting From
£ 65
Waterside Cottage

, Kyleakin , IV41

Waterside Cottage is 1.88 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.7 out of 10

From 3 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Mackinnon House and Archie's B&B

Ardmore , Kyleakin , IV41 8PQ

Mackinnon House and Archie's B&B is 1.98 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 55.25

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
6.8 out of 10

From 668 Reviews
Starting From
£ 55.25
Blairdhu House

Old Kyle Farm Road , Kyleakin , IV41 8PR

Blairdhu House is 2.11 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.4 out of 10

From 33 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0