Search Filter

Price

Star
  • 2
  • 8
  • 12
  • 1
  • 0
  • 93
Accommodation Type
  • Holiday homes 74
  • Hotels 15
  • Cottages 10
  • Bed and breakfasts 8
  • Hostels 5
  • Guest houses 3
  • Country houses 1
Hotel Facilities
  • Garden90
  • Non-smoking throughout66
  • Heating63
  • WiFi available in all areas60
  • Non-smoking rooms57
  • Bar24
  • Breakfast options21
  • Hiking19
  • Packed lunches18
  • Laundry18

Hotels near Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station


Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station.
Order By
HOTEL IMAGE
Rasa Sayang

A855 Rasa Sayang , Kyle of Lochalsh , IV40 8AJ

Rasa Sayang is 0.19 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.5 out of 10

From 7 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
HOTEL IMAGE
Lochalsh Hotel

Ferry Road , Kyle of Lochalsh , IV40 8AF

Lochalsh Hotel is 0.20 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 110

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
6.3 out of 10

From 147 Reviews
Starting From
£ 110
HOTEL IMAGE
Kyle Hotel ‘A Bespoke Hotel’

Main Street , Kyle of Lochalsh , IV40 8AB

Kyle Hotel ‘A Bespoke Hotel’ is 0.23 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 60

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
6.9 out of 10

From 1007 Reviews
Starting From
£ 60
Fasgath B&B

Main Street , Kyle of Lochalsh , IV40 8AB

Fasgath B&B is 0.26 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.9 out of 10

From 229 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Winkle beach

Kyleakin, Isle of Skye , Kyleakin , IV41 8PL

Winkle beach is 1.17 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.1 out of 10

From 133 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Hillside

South Obbe, Kyleakin , Kyleakin , IV41 8PN

Hillside is 1.18 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.1 out of 10

From 21 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Skye Backpackers

Skye Backpackers , Kyleakin , IV41 8PH

Skye Backpackers is 1.35 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 14

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.2 out of 10

From 216 Reviews
Starting From
£ 14
Glenarroch

Meuse Lane, , Kyleakin , IV41 8PH

Glenarroch is 1.36 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 85

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
6.9 out of 10

From 802 Reviews
Starting From
£ 85
Saucy Mary's Lodge

Meuse Lane , Kyleakin , IV41 8PH

Saucy Mary's Lodge is 1.36 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 22.95

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
6.4 out of 10

From 1216 Reviews
Starting From
£ 22.95
Kings Arms Hotel - A Bespoke Hotel

King Street , Kyleakin , IV41 8PH

Kings Arms Hotel - A Bespoke Hotel is 1.39 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 70

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
6.4 out of 10

From 1682 Reviews
Starting From
£ 70