Search Filter

Star
  • 1
  • 4
  • 12
  • 0
  • 0
  • 56
Accommodation Type
  • Holiday homes 45
  • Hotels 14
  • Bed and breakfasts 5
  • Hostels 4
  • Apartments 2
  • Chalets 1
  • Guest houses 1
  • Villas 1
Hotel Facilities
  • Parking70
  • Non-smoking throughout68
  • Free parking66
  • On-site parking65
  • Private parking59
  • Garden53
  • Internet services51
  • WiFi51
  • Free WiFi51
  • WiFi available in all areas40

Hotels near Mallaig Train Station


Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Mallaig Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Mallaig Train Station.
Order By
HOTEL IMAGE
The Mission Bunkhouse

The Morrison Building , Mallaig , PH41 4PY

The Mission Bunkhouse is 0.02 kilometers from Mallaig Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.6 out of 10

From 792 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
Marine Hotel

Station Road , Mallaig , PH41 4PY

Marine Hotel is 0.04 kilometers from Mallaig Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.2 out of 10

From 477 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
Sky View

7 Gillies Park , Mallaig , PH41 4QU

Sky View is 0.20 kilometers from Mallaig Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
West Highland Hotel

Davie's Brae , Mallaig , PH41 4QZ

West Highland Hotel is 0.22 kilometers from Mallaig Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.8 out of 10

From 1383 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Springbank

East Bay , Mallaig , PH41 4QF

Springbank is 0.46 kilometers from Mallaig Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Westhaven, Mallaig

, Mallaig , PH40 4PA

Westhaven, Mallaig is 3.79 kilometers from Mallaig Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
1 Sandholm, Mallaig

, Mallaig , PH40 4PA

1 Sandholm, Mallaig is 3.91 kilometers from Mallaig Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
The Morar Hotel

Morar , Morar , PH40 4PA

The Morar Hotel is 4.12 kilometers from Mallaig Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.1 out of 10

From 242 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Cooinda Cottage

, Morar , PH40 4PB

Cooinda Cottage is 4.33 kilometers from Mallaig Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 2 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Cooinda Flat

, Morar , PH40 4PB

Cooinda Flat is 4.33 kilometers from Mallaig Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 3 Reviews
£ Avg/Night