Search Filter

Price

Star
  • 0
  • 6
  • 6
  • 0
  • 0
  • 51
Accommodation Type
  • Holiday homes 40
  • Hotels 12
  • Bed and breakfasts 5
  • Cottages 4
  • Hostels 1
  • Lodges 1
Hotel Facilities
  • Garden45
  • Non-smoking throughout36
  • Non-smoking rooms33
  • Heating30
  • WiFi available in all areas25
  • Breakfast options16
  • Bar14
  • Packed lunches14
  • Fishing11
  • Restaurant11

Hotels near Tarbert (Harris) Train Station


Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Tarbert (Harris) Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Tarbert (Harris) Train Station.
Order By
HOTEL IMAGE
Cooinda Cottage

, Morar , PH40 4PB

Cooinda Cottage is 10.95 kilometers from Tarbert (Harris) Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
6.7 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
HOTEL IMAGE
Cooinda Flat

, Morar , PH40 4PB

Cooinda Flat is 10.95 kilometers from Tarbert (Harris) Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.2 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
HOTEL IMAGE
The Morar Hotel

Morar , Morar , PH40 4PA

The Morar Hotel is 11.32 kilometers from Tarbert (Harris) Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 59.02

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.3 out of 10

From 59 Reviews
Starting From
£ 59.02
1 Sandholm, Mallaig

, Mallaig , PH40 4PA

1 Sandholm, Mallaig is 11.33 kilometers from Tarbert (Harris) Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 0 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Arisaig House

Arisaig House, Beasdale, Arisaig , Arisaig , PH39 4NR

Arisaig House is 12.27 kilometers from Tarbert (Harris) Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 130

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.9 out of 10

From 145 Reviews
Starting From
£ 130
West Highland Hotel

Davie's Brae , Mallaig , PH41 4QZ

West Highland Hotel is 12.30 kilometers from Tarbert (Harris) Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 67.5

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.7 out of 10

From 1314 Reviews
Starting From
£ 67.5
Marine Hotel

Station Road , Mallaig , PH41 4PY

Marine Hotel is 12.33 kilometers from Tarbert (Harris) Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 70

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.7 out of 10

From 439 Reviews
Starting From
£ 70
The Mission Bunkhouse

The Morrison Building , Mallaig , PH41 4PY

The Mission Bunkhouse is 12.34 kilometers from Tarbert (Harris) Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 20

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.6 out of 10

From 773 Reviews
Starting From
£ 20
Brae Hoose

, Arisaig , PH39

Brae Hoose is 14.05 kilometers from Tarbert (Harris) Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 0

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.4 out of 10

From 7 Reviews
Starting From
£ 0
Arisaig Hotel

Main Road , Arisaig , PH39 4NH

Arisaig Hotel is 14.44 kilometers from Tarbert (Harris) Train Station. Room prices starting from £ 77

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.4 out of 10

From 533 Reviews
Starting From
£ 77