Search Filter

Star
  • 2
  • 42
  • 45
  • 2
  • 0
  • 229
Accommodation Type
  • Holiday homes 147
  • Hotels 59
  • Apartments 54
  • Guest houses 27
  • Bed and breakfasts 19
  • Country houses 7
  • Inns 3
  • Hostels 2
  • Resorts 1
  • Lodges 1
Hotel Facilities
  • Non-smoking throughout296
  • Parking288
  • Free parking277
  • Internet services274
  • WiFi272
  • Free WiFi272
  • On-site parking248
  • Heating230
  • Garden208
  • Non-smoking rooms206

Hotels near Fairlie Train Station


Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Fairlie Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Fairlie Train Station.
Order By
HOTEL IMAGE
Haylie Hotel

108 Irvine Road , Largs , KA30 8EY

Haylie Hotel is 3.64 kilometers from Fairlie Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.9 out of 10

From 75 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
30 Castlebay Court, Largs

30 Castlebay Court , Largs , KA30 8DS

30 Castlebay Court, Largs is 4.24 kilometers from Fairlie Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
Hobbit Cottage

Creag en Ros Road, Millport , Millport , KA28 0BH

Hobbit Cottage is 4.27 kilometers from Fairlie Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Island Hideaway

, Millport , KA28 0BQ

Island Hideaway is 4.29 kilometers from Fairlie Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Broom Lodge

5 Broomfield Place , Largs , KA30 8DR

Broom Lodge is 4.32 kilometers from Fairlie Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.1 out of 10

From 158 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Dawn Break

29 Irvine Road , Largs , KA30 8HS

Dawn Break is 4.34 kilometers from Fairlie Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.7 out of 10

From 148 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Seal View

, Millport , KA28 0DL

Seal View is 4.37 kilometers from Fairlie Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 3 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Glendarroch B&B

24 Irvine Road , Largs , KA30 8HW

Glendarroch B&B is 4.39 kilometers from Fairlie Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.3 out of 10

From 176 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
MACS Place, Largs

, Largs , KA30 8HN

MACS Place, Largs is 4.45 kilometers from Fairlie Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
St Leonards Guest House

9 Irvine Road , Largs , KA30 8JP

St Leonards Guest House is 4.52 kilometers from Fairlie Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.2 out of 10

From 92 Reviews
£ Avg/Night