Search Filter

Star
  • 1
  • 7
  • 15
  • 2
  • 0
  • 51
Accommodation Type
  • Holiday homes 26
  • Bed and breakfasts 19
  • Hotels 18
  • Guest houses 6
  • Apartments 3
  • Inns 2
  • Country houses 1
  • Hostels 1
Hotel Facilities
  • Parking74
  • Free parking74
  • Internet services66
  • WiFi66
  • Free WiFi66
  • Non-smoking throughout66
  • On-site parking66
  • Non-smoking rooms55
  • Private parking53
  • Garden52

Hotels near Georgemas Junction Train Station


Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Georgemas Junction Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Georgemas Junction Train Station.
Order By
HOTEL IMAGE
Dorrey View Cottage

, Halkirk , KW12 6YA

Dorrey View Cottage is 2.22 kilometers from Georgemas Junction Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
Church Court Cottage

, Halkirk , KW12 6YA

Church Court Cottage is 2.22 kilometers from Georgemas Junction Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
Ulbster Arms Hotel

Hallkirk , Halkirk , KW12 6XY

Ulbster Arms Hotel is 2.49 kilometers from Georgemas Junction Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9 out of 10

From 140 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Stemster School House Apartment

, Halkirk , KW12 6UX

Stemster School House Apartment is 2.66 kilometers from Georgemas Junction Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
The Cottage

, Mybster , KW1

The Cottage is 6.34 kilometers from Georgemas Junction Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 3 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
2 Mayfield Cottages

Weydale , Thurso , KW14 8YN

2 Mayfield Cottages is 6.91 kilometers from Georgemas Junction Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Park Hotel

Oldfield , Thurso , KW14 8RE

Park Hotel is 9.22 kilometers from Georgemas Junction Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.7 out of 10

From 325 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Riverbank House

, Thurso , KW14

Riverbank House is 9.24 kilometers from Georgemas Junction Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 3 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Camfield House

Janet Street , Thurso , KW14 7EG

Camfield House is 9.47 kilometers from Georgemas Junction Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.9 out of 10

From 39 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Castletown Hotel

Main Street, Castletown , Castletown , KW14 8TP

Castletown Hotel is 9.54 kilometers from Georgemas Junction Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8 out of 10

From 209 Reviews
£ Avg/Night