Search Filter

Star
  • 0
  • 2
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 30
Accommodation Type
  • Holiday homes 27
  • Hotels 2
  • Bed and breakfasts 2
  • Inns 1
  • Chalets 1
Hotel Facilities
  • Non-smoking throughout33
  • Parking32
  • Free parking32
  • Garden27
  • Internet services27
  • WiFi26
  • Free WiFi26
  • On-site parking26
  • Private parking25
  • WiFi available in all areas22

Hotels near Kildonan Train Station


Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Kildonan Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Kildonan Train Station.
Order By
HOTEL IMAGE
Owl Cottage

, Kilmote , KW8

Owl Cottage is 12.22 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
Kate's Croft

2 Gartymore , Portgower , KW8 6HJ

Kate's Croft is 13.43 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
Bluebell House

, Helmsdale , KW8 6JE

Bluebell House is 14.02 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.7 out of 10

From 6 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Belgrave Arms Hotel

Dunrobin Street , Helmsdale , KW8 6JX

Belgrave Arms Hotel is 14.18 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.6 out of 10

From 125 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Bannockburn Inn

Bannockburn Inn Stafford Street , Helmsdale , KW8 6JY

Bannockburn Inn is 14.19 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.4 out of 10

From 169 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Lobster Ponds

, Helmsdale , KW8

Lobster Ponds is 14.20 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Sunrise

200 Navidale , Helmsdale , KW8 6JS

Sunrise is 14.68 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Bonny View

, Brora , KW9

Bonny View is 15.48 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 2 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Mirodon

Academy Place , Brora , KW9 6QR

Mirodon is 17.20 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Links Apartment 6

, Brora , KW9 6QS

Links Apartment 6 is 17.59 kilometers from Kildonan Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night