Search Filter

Star
  • 3
  • 16
  • 24
  • 0
  • 0
  • 91
Accommodation Type
  • Holiday homes 95
  • Hotels 15
  • Hostels 6
  • Bed and breakfasts 6
  • Guest houses 4
  • Apartments 2
  • Chalets 2
  • Lodges 2
  • Country houses 1
  • Villas 1
Hotel Facilities
  • Parking121
  • Internet services115
  • On-site parking115
  • WiFi114
  • Free WiFi114
  • Garden112
  • Free parking111
  • Private parking105
  • Heating98
  • WiFi available in all areas94

Hotels near Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station


Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station.
Order By
HOTEL IMAGE
Kyle Hotel ‘A Bespoke Hotel’

Main Street , Kyle of Lochalsh , IV40 8AB

Kyle Hotel ‘A Bespoke Hotel’ is 0.23 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.4 out of 10

From 1204 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
25 Langlands Terrace

, Kyle of Lochalsh , IV40 8AW

25 Langlands Terrace is 0.36 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
Hillside

South Obbe, Kyleakin , Kyleakin , IV41 8PN

Hillside is 1.18 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.3 out of 10

From 99 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Skye Backpackers

Skye Backpackers , Kyleakin , IV41 8PH

Skye Backpackers is 1.35 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.4 out of 10

From 869 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Saucy Mary's Lodge

Meuse Lane , Kyleakin , IV41 8PH

Saucy Mary's Lodge is 1.36 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.1 out of 10

From 1239 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Glenarroch

Meuse Lane, , Kyleakin , IV41 8PH

Glenarroch is 1.36 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.3 out of 10

From 776 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Kings Arms Hotel - A Bespoke Hotel

King Street , Kyleakin , IV41 8PH

Kings Arms Hotel - A Bespoke Hotel is 1.39 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
6.5 out of 10

From 1624 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Waterside Cottage

, Kyleakin , IV41

Waterside Cottage is 1.88 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9 out of 10

From 7 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Mackinnon House & Lodge

Ardmore , Kyleakin , IV41 8PQ

Mackinnon House & Lodge is 1.98 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
6.8 out of 10

From 1334 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Blairdhu House

Old Kyle Farm Road , Kyleakin , IV41 8PR

Blairdhu House is 2.11 kilometers from Kyle of Lochalsh Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.4 out of 10

From 45 Reviews
£ Avg/Night