Search Filter

Star
  • 0
  • 4
  • 8
  • 0
  • 0
  • 48
Accommodation Type
  • Holiday homes 39
  • Hotels 12
  • Bed and breakfasts 4
  • Hostels 2
  • Chalets 1
  • Apartments 1
  • Villas 1
Hotel Facilities
  • Parking58
  • Non-smoking throughout56
  • On-site parking56
  • Free parking55
  • Private parking50
  • Garden40
  • Internet services40
  • WiFi40
  • Free WiFi40
  • Pets allowed34

Hotels near Morar Train Station


Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Morar Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Morar Train Station.
Order By
HOTEL IMAGE
The Morar Hotel

Morar , Morar , PH40 4PA

The Morar Hotel is 0.04 kilometers from Morar Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.1 out of 10

From 242 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
1 Sandholm, Mallaig

, Mallaig , PH40 4PA

1 Sandholm, Mallaig is 0.19 kilometers from Morar Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
Westhaven, Mallaig

, Mallaig , PH40 4PA

Westhaven, Mallaig is 0.31 kilometers from Morar Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Cooinda Cottage

, Morar , PH40 4PB

Cooinda Cottage is 0.39 kilometers from Morar Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 2 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Cooinda Flat

, Morar , PH40 4PB

Cooinda Flat is 0.39 kilometers from Morar Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 3 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
West Highland Hotel

Davie's Brae , Mallaig , PH41 4QZ

West Highland Hotel is 3.88 kilometers from Morar Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
7.8 out of 10

From 1383 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Sky View

7 Gillies Park , Mallaig , PH41 4QU

Sky View is 3.90 kilometers from Morar Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Marine Hotel

Station Road , Mallaig , PH41 4PY

Marine Hotel is 4.09 kilometers from Morar Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.2 out of 10

From 477 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
The Mission Bunkhouse

The Morrison Building , Mallaig , PH41 4PY

The Mission Bunkhouse is 4.10 kilometers from Morar Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.6 out of 10

From 792 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Springbank

East Bay , Mallaig , PH41 4QF

Springbank is 4.19 kilometers from Morar Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night