Search Filter

Star
  • 5
  • 37
  • 23
  • 3
  • 0
  • 281
Accommodation Type
  • Holiday homes 226
  • Hotels 41
  • Bed and breakfasts 30
  • Inns 19
  • Guest houses 13
  • Apartments 9
  • Country houses 7
  • Hostels 3
  • Holiday parks 1
Hotel Facilities
  • Internet services308
  • WiFi308
  • Free WiFi307
  • Parking305
  • Free parking302
  • On-site parking283
  • Garden282
  • WiFi available in all areas262
  • Private parking261
  • Heating242

Hotels near Nethertown Train Station


Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near Nethertown Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of Nethertown Train Station.
Order By
HOTEL IMAGE
The Shillies

, Caulderton , CA22 2UP

The Shillies is 1.01 kilometers from Nethertown Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
Seaside Cottage

, St Bees , CA22

Seaside Cottage is 1.01 kilometers from Nethertown Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 3 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
2 Low Braystones Farm Cottage

, Braystones , CA21 2YL

2 Low Braystones Farm Cottage is 2.55 kilometers from Nethertown Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 4 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
The Coachouse

, Caulderton , LA22 9SE

The Coachouse is 2.59 kilometers from Nethertown Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
The Old Forge

, Beckermet , CA21

The Old Forge is 3.23 kilometers from Nethertown Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 3 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Coney Garth Retreat, Beckermet

, Beckermet , CA21 2YD

Coney Garth Retreat, Beckermet is 3.38 kilometers from Nethertown Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Coney Garth Cottage

, Beckermet , CA21 2YD

Coney Garth Cottage is 3.42 kilometers from Nethertown Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
The White Mare Hotel & Restaurant

Morass Road, Cumbria , Beckermet , CA21 2XS

The White Mare Hotel & Restaurant is 3.51 kilometers from Nethertown Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.2 out of 10

From 193 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Willow Barn Cottage

Holm Forge , Beckermet , CA21 2XP

Willow Barn Cottage is 3.62 kilometers from Nethertown Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 4 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Barn Owl Cottage

Holm Forge , Beckermet , CA21 2XP

Barn Owl Cottage is 3.62 kilometers from Nethertown Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 2 Reviews
£ Avg/Night