Search Filter

Star
  • 5
  • 38
  • 23
  • 3
  • 0
  • 276
Accommodation Type
  • Holiday homes 220
  • Hotels 40
  • Bed and breakfasts 31
  • Inns 19
  • Guest houses 15
  • Apartments 9
  • Country houses 7
  • Hostels 3
  • Lodges 1
Hotel Facilities
  • Internet services307
  • WiFi307
  • Free WiFi306
  • Parking302
  • Free parking299
  • On-site parking281
  • Garden275
  • WiFi available in all areas259
  • Private parking258
  • Heating248

Hotels near St Bees Train Station


Please select a hotel from the list of hotels in and near St Bees Train Station. The list below displays hotels within 30 kilometers of St Bees Train Station.
Order By
HOTEL IMAGE
The Station House

, St Bees , CA27 0DN

The Station House is 0.00 kilometers from St Bees Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.8 out of 10

From 6 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
Stone House Farm

Stone House Farm 133 Main Street , St Bees , CA27 0DE

Stone House Farm is 0.09 kilometers from St Bees Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
9.3 out of 10

From 118 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
HOTEL IMAGE
Queens Hotel

main street , St Bees , CA27 0DE

Queens Hotel is 0.11 kilometers from St Bees Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.6 out of 10

From 165 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Coastal Cottage

18 Main Street , St Bees , CA27 0DE

Coastal Cottage is 0.13 kilometers from St Bees Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
The Byres Yan

133 Main Street , St Bees , CA27 0DE

The Byres Yan is 0.13 kilometers from St Bees Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
The Byres Tan

133 Main Street , St Bees , CA27 0DE

The Byres Tan is 0.13 kilometers from St Bees Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
The Byres Tethera

133 Main Street , St Bees , CA27 0DE

The Byres Tethera is 0.13 kilometers from St Bees Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
The Byres Methera

133 Main Street , St Bees , CA27 0DE

The Byres Methera is 0.13 kilometers from St Bees Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
out of 10

From 0 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Cross Hill Cottage

, St Bees , CA27 0BL

Cross Hill Cottage is 0.16 kilometers from St Bees Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
0 out of 10

From 1 Reviews
£ Avg/Night
Fairladies Barn Guest House

Main Street , St Bees , CA27 0AD

Fairladies Barn Guest House is 0.45 kilometers from St Bees Train Station. Room prices starting from £

Check availability and book online.
Guest Reviews
8.8 out of 10

From 67 Reviews
£ Avg/Night